PASS - 57156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)KALABURAGI (KLBG)
Daily 223 Km

Train number 57156 is named as PASS and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 17:20 and reaches station KALABURAGI at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 17:20 0 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 17:24 17:25 2 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:31 17:32 7 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 17:40 17:41 11 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 17:49 17:50 20 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:59 18:00 25 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 18:15 18:16 35 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 18:27 18:28 46 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 18:32 18:33 51 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 18:37 18:38 58 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 18:46 18:47 65 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:04 19:05 74 1
GODAMGURA - GDQ 19:19 19:20 83 1
MAILARAM - MWY 19:27 19:28 89 1
Advertisement
DHARUR - DRR 19:39 19:40 95 1
RUKMAPUR - RMY 19:49 19:50 105 1
TANDUR - TDU 20:04 20:05 116 1
MANTATTI - MVH 20:14 20:15 124 1
NAWANDGI - NAW 20:24 20:25 133 1
KURGUNTA - KQT 20:34 20:35 141 1
SERAM - SEM 20:44 20:45 149 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 20:54 20:55 161 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 21:04 21:05 171 1
SULEHALLI - SUH 21:39 21:40 177 1
WADI - WADI 21:50 21:55 186 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 22:12 22:13 197 1
MARTUR - MR 22:23 22:24 207 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 22:32 22:33 213 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 23:10 Dest 223 1

FAQS

PASS - 57156 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57156 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57156 arrives at destination at 23:10.
PASS - 57156 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement