PASS - 57146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR)DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 57146 is named as PASS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station BHADRACHALAM RD at 17:30 and reaches station DORNAKAL JN at 18:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR Src 17:30 0 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 17:39 17:40 10 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 17:49 17:50 17 1
Advertisement
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 18:01 18:02 26 1
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 18:10 18:11 34 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 18:17 18:18 39 1
POCHARAM - PCZ 18:27 18:28 48 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 18:54 Dest 56 1

FAQS

PASS - 57146 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57146 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57146 arrives at destination at 18:54.
PASS - 57146 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement