PASS - 57145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 57145 is named as PASS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station DORNAKAL JN at 08:20 and reaches station BHADRACHALAM RD at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ Src 08:20 0 1
POCHARAM - PCZ 08:28 08:29 8 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 08:35 08:36 17 1
Advertisement
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 08:43 08:44 23 1
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 08:51 08:52 30 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 09:01 09:02 39 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 09:10 09:11 46 1
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 09:35 Dest 56 1

FAQS

PASS - 57145 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57145 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57145 arrives at destination at 09:35.
PASS - 57145 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement