PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1864 Km

Train number 12926 is named as PASCHIM EXPRESS and travels 1864km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 07:50 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 07:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 08:20 08:22 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:55 08:57 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:08 09:10 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 09:25 09:27 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:05 10:15 136 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 12:15 12:20 248 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:00 13:10 293 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 13:40 13:42 335 1
KARNAL - KUN 14:04 14:06 368 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 14:36 14:38 402 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:16 15:18 447 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 15:54 15:56 488 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:25 16:45 492 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:11 17:13 520 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:05 19:10 632 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:38 19:40 666 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 20:08 20:10 708 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 20:33 20:35 741 1
Advertisement
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 21:13 21:15 785 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:00 22:02 848 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:30 23:40 956 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:35 00:37 1029 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 01:18 01:20 1090 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:13 03:15 1181 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:15 04:25 1223 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 05:28 05:30 1303 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:57 05:59 1336 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:18 07:20 1410 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:20 08:30 1484 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:20 09:22 1554 2
SURAT - ST 10:23 10:28 1613 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:49 10:51 1642 2
VALSAD - BL 11:28 11:30 1682 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:50 11:52 1706 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 12:32 12:34 1756 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:54 13:57 1846 2
ANDHERI - ADH 14:16 14:19 1858 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:45 Dstn 1864 2

FAQS

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926 covers 1864 kilometer to reach destination.
PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926 arrives at destination at 14:45.
PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement