PASCHIM EXPRESS [12926] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASCHIM EXPRESS [12926] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASCHIM EXPRESS12926ASRBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 08:10 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 08:38 08:40 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 09:15 09:20 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 09:28 09:30 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 09:43 09:45 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 10:25 10:35 135
KHANNA [KNN] 1 11:15 11:17 177
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 11:33 11:35 195
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 12:10 12:12 241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 12:35 13:05 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 13:38 13:40 290
KARNAL [KUN] 1 14:06 14:08 323
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 14:42 14:44 358
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 15:16 15:18 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 15:56 15:58 443
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 16:25 16:45 447
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 17:13 17:15 475
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:10 19:15 588
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 19:40 19:42 621
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 20:11 20:13 663
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 20:34 20:36 696
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 21:13 21:15 740
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:00 22:05 804
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 23:30 23:40 912
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 00:33 00:35 984
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 01:15 01:17 1045
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 03:18 03:20 1137
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 04:00 04:10 1181
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 05:22 05:24 1263
DAHOD [DHD] 2 05:48 05:50 1296
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 07:16 07:18 1371
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 08:16 08:26 1444
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 09:14 09:16 1514
SURAT [ST] 2 10:20 10:25 1573
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 10:48 10:50 1603
VALSAD [BL] 2 11:28 11:30 1642
VAPI [VAPI] 2 11:50 11:52 1666
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 12:32 12:34 1716
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 13:55 13:57 1806
ANDHERI [ADH] 2 14:16 14:19 1818
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 14:45 Dest 1825
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.