Modify Search

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KALKA (KLK)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1676 Km

Train number 22926 is named as PASCHIM EXPRESS and travels 1676 km.

Train departs from station KALKA at 10:20 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 10:20 0 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 11:05 11:20 38 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:05 13:05 105 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 13:40 13:42 147 1
KARNAL - KUN 14:04 14:06 180 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 14:36 14:38 214 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:16 15:18 259 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 15:54 15:56 300 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:25 16:45 303 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:11 17:13 331 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:10 19:15 444 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:41 19:43 478 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 20:11 20:13 519 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 20:36 20:38 552 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 21:13 21:15 597 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:00 22:05 660 1
Ad
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:30 23:40 768 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:33 00:35 840 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 01:15 01:17 902 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:18 03:20 993 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:20 04:30 1034 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 05:33 05:35 1115 2
DAHOD - DHD 06:04 06:06 1148 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:20 07:22 1222 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:20 08:30 1296 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:16 09:18 1366 2
SURAT - ST 10:20 10:25 1425 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:48 10:50 1454 2
VALSAD - BL 11:28 11:30 1493 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:50 11:52 1517 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 12:32 12:34 1568 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:55 13:57 1658 2
ANDHERI - ADH 14:17 14:19 1670 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:45 Dest 1676 2
Ad