12926 - PASCHIM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12926 known as PASCHIM EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1825 km distance

PASCHIM EXPRESS [12926] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASCHIM EXPRESS
ASRBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 08:10 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 08:38 08:40 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 09:15 09:20 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 09:28 09:30 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 09:43 09:45 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 10:25 10:35 135
KHANNA [KNN]1 11:15 11:17 177
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 11:33 11:35 195
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 12:10 12:12 241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 12:35 13:05 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 13:38 13:40 290
KARNAL [KUN]1 14:06 14:08 323
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 14:36 14:38 358
SONIPAT [SNP]1 15:16 15:18 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 15:54 15:56 443
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 16:25 16:45 447
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 17:12 17:14 475
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:10 19:15 588
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 19:40 19:42 621
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 20:11 20:13 663
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 20:36 20:38 696
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 21:13 21:15 740
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:00 22:05 804
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 23:30 23:40 912
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 00:33 00:35 984
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 01:15 01:17 1045
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 03:18 03:20 1137
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 04:00 04:10 1181
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 05:22 05:24 1263
DAHOD [DHD]2 05:48 05:50 1296
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 07:16 07:18 1371
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 08:16 08:26 1444
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 09:16 09:18 1514
SURAT [ST]2 10:15 10:20 1573
NAVSARI [NVS]2 10:48 10:50 1603
VALSAD [BL]2 11:28 11:30 1642
VAPI [VAPI]2 11:50 11:52 1666
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 12:32 12:34 1716
BORIVALI [BVI]2 13:54 13:57 1806
ANDHERI [ADH]2 14:16 14:19 1818
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 14:45 Dest 1825