57521 - PARLI-PAU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57521 known as PARLI-PAU PASS runs from PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] to PURNA JN [PAU] covering 92 km distance

PARLI-PAU PASS [57521] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PARLI-PAU PASS
PRLIPAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 Src 20:45 0
UKHALI [UKH]1 20:54 20:55 11
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 20:59 21:00 15
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 21:13 21:15 29
DHONDI [DNDI]1 21:31 21:32 42
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 21:39 21:40 46
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR]1 21:44 21:45 53
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 22:08 22:10 63
PINGLI [PIZ]1 22:19 22:20 73
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 22:29 22:30 79
PURNA JN [PAU]1 23:30 Dest 92