12941 - BVC ASANSOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BVC ASANSOL EXP [12941] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC ASANSOL EXP
BVCASNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 17:30 0
SONGADH [SGD] 1 17:56 17:58 27
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 18:17 18:18 48
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 19:07 19:09 91
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 19:57 19:58 163
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 21:43 21:45 234
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 23:00 23:25 299
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 00:09 00:11 345
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:30 01:45 399
DAHOD [DHD] 2 04:01 04:03 546
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 06:00 06:10 661
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 07:10 07:12 706
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 08:29 08:30 830
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 08:49 08:50 859
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 09:40 09:50 931
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 11:05 11:10 1039
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 12:15 12:20 1102
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 12:48 12:50 1136
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 15:30 15:40 1264
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 16:45 16:55 1286
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:57 20:05 1517
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:35 22:45 1711
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 02:45 02:55 1860
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 3 03:30 03:32 1914
SASARAM [SSM] 3 04:03 04:05 1961
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 3 04:20 04:22 1979
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 3 04:34 04:36 1996
GAYA JN [GAYA] 3 05:24 05:29 2064
KODERMA [KQR] 3 07:06 07:08 2140
PARASNATH [PNME] 3 08:15 08:20 2216
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 09:10 09:20 2263
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 10:20 Dest 2322