PANDIAN EXP - 12637 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Daily 497 Km

Train number 12637 is named as PANDIAN EXP and travels 497km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 21:40 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 21:40 0 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 22:08 22:10 25 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 22:38 22:40 56 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 00:02 00:07 159 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 00:50 00:52 213 2
Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 02:40 02:45 336 2
MANAPARAI - MPA 03:11 03:12 373 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 04:05 04:10 431 2
AMBATURAI - ABI 04:22 04:23 442 2
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 04:34 04:35 456 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 05:30 Dstn 497 2
Advertisement