PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)
Daily 554 Km

Train number 59385 is named as PANCHVALLEY PASS and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:00 and reaches station CHHINDWARA JN at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:00 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 13:52 13:54 39 1
RANAYALA JASNIA - RCJ 14:11 14:12 60 1
MAKSI - MKC 14:52 14:53 75 1
BERCHHA - BCH 15:10 15:11 95 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 15:23 15:24 106 1
AKODIA - AKD 15:58 15:59 124 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 16:12 16:14 138 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 16:27 16:28 150 1
SEHORE - SEH 16:52 16:54 179 1
BAIRAGARH - BIH 17:40 17:42 208 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:05 18:15 218 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 18:26 18:28 224 1
MISROD - MSO 18:35 18:36 230 1
MANDI DIP - MDDP 18:46 18:48 240 1
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 19:04 19:06 254 1
BARKHERA - BKA 19:18 19:19 265 1
BUDNI - BNI 19:49 19:51 285 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 20:01 20:03 292 1
POWERKHEDA - PRKD 20:13 20:15 301 1
ITARSI JN - ET 20:40 20:50 310 1
KIRATGARH - KRTH 21:18 21:20 320 1
TAKU - TAKU 21:39 21:40 332 1
SAHELI - SAHL 21:44 21:45 336 1
Advertisement
KALA AKHAR - KQE 21:54 21:55 343 1
DHODRA MOHAR - DOH 22:14 22:15 357 1
MAGARDOH - MGRD 22:19 22:20 362 1
BARBATPUR - BBTR 22:34 22:35 368 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 22:44 22:45 380 1
MARAMJHIRI - MJY 23:19 23:20 408 1
BETUL - BZU 23:33 23:35 416 1
MALKAPUR ROAD - MALK 23:44 23:45 423 1
BARSALI - BYS 23:54 23:55 429 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 00:30 01:10 439 2
LALAVADI - LLD 01:24 01:25 446 2
JAMBARA - JMV 01:31 01:33 453 2
BARCHHI ROAD - BCRD 01:41 01:43 459 2
BORDHAL - BXY 01:50 01:51 466 2
BARELIPAR - BQM 02:00 02:02 476 2
NAWAGAON - NVG 02:13 02:14 482 2
MARKADHANA - MKDN 02:24 02:26 491 2
HIRDAGARH - HRG 02:31 02:32 497 2
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 02:46 02:47 507 2
PALACHAURI - PCLI 03:00 03:01 515 2
IKLEHRA - IKR 03:09 03:10 519 2
PARASIA - PUX 03:19 03:21 526 2
KHIRSADOH JN - KUX 03:25 03:26 533 2
GANGIWARA - GNW 03:49 03:50 541 2
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA 04:30 Dstn 554 2

FAQS

PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement