PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59386 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 1198 Km

Train number 59386 is named as PANCHVALLEY PAS and travels 1198km distance

Train departs from station CHHINDWARA JN at 21:05 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 07:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA Src 21:05 0 1
GANGIWARA - GNW 21:26 21:27 14 1
KHIRSADOH JN - KUX 21:47 21:48 22 1
PARASIA - PUX 21:54 21:56 29 1
IKLEHRA - IKR 22:06 22:07 35 1
PALACHAURI - PCLI 22:16 22:17 40 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 22:28 22:29 48 1
HIRDAGARH - HRG 22:43 22:44 58 1
MARKADHANA - MKDN 22:52 22:53 63 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 23:04 23:05 73 1
BARELIPAR - BQM 23:14 23:15 79 1
BORDHAL - BXY 23:24 23:25 89 1
BARCHHI ROAD - BCRD 23:32 23:33 96 1
JAMBARA - JMV 23:41 23:42 102 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 00:25 00:40 116 2
BARSALI - BYS 00:49 00:50 125 2
MALKAPUR ROAD - MALK 00:59 01:00 132 2
BETUL - BZU 01:09 01:10 138 2
MARAMJHIRI - MJY 01:23 01:24 147 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 01:56 01:57 175 2
BARBATPUR - BBTR 02:09 02:10 187 2
DHODRA MOHAR - DOH 02:29 02:30 198 2
KALA AKHAR - KQE 02:59 03:00 212 2
SAHELI - SAHL 03:45 03:46 219 2
TAKU - TAKU 04:14 04:15 223 2
KIRATGARH - KRTH 04:19 04:20 235 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:25 05:45 245 2
POWERKHEDA - PRKD 05:56 05:57 254 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 06:07 06:09 263 2
BUDNI - BNI 06:19 06:20 270 2
BARKHERA - BKA 06:57 06:58 296 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 07:08 07:10 308 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 07:21 07:23 321 2
MISROD - MSO 07:31 07:32 332 2
Advertisement
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:08 08:10 338 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:35 08:45 344 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 09:15 09:17 354 2
SEHORE - SEH 09:40 09:42 382 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 10:06 10:07 411 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 10:22 10:24 424 2
AKODIA - AKD 10:37 10:38 437 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 10:56 10:57 455 2
BERCHHA - BCH 11:09 11:10 467 2
MAKSI - MKC 11:34 11:36 486 2
RANAYALA JASNIA - RCJ 11:51 11:52 501 2
DEWAS - DWX 12:16 12:18 522 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 13:15 Dstn 561 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:25 11:50 245 2
VIDISHA - BHS 14:33 14:35 397 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 15:03 15:05 436 2
BINA JN - BINA 16:15 16:20 482 2
LALITPUR - LAR 17:06 17:08 545 2
BABINA - BAB 17:50 17:52 609 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:45 18:55 634 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 19:25 19:27 666 2
AIT - AIT 20:03 20:05 723 2
ORAI - ORAI 20:33 20:35 748 2
KALPI - KPI 21:18 21:20 782 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 21:33 21:35 796 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 23:23 23:25 840 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:10 00:20 854 3
UNNAO JN - ON 00:42 00:44 872 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 01:42 01:52 927 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 02:43 02:45 956 3
GONDA JN - GD 03:55 04:00 1045 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:28 04:30 1073 3
BABHNAN - BV 04:54 04:56 1103 3
BASTI - BST 05:30 05:33 1134 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:06 06:08 1164 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 07:05 Dstn 1198 3

FAQS

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59386 covers 1198 kilometer to reach destination.
PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59386 passes through 70 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59386 arrives at destination at 07:05.
PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59386 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement