PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 12110 is named as PANCHAVTI EXP and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 06:02 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 06:02 0 1
LASALGAON - LS 06:18 06:20 25 1
NIPHAD - NR 06:28 06:30 42 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:07 07:10 74 1
Advertisement
DEVLALI - DVL 07:16 07:18 79 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:55 08:00 124 1
KASARA - KSRA 08:28 08:30 140 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:38 09:40 207 1
DADAR - DR 10:23 10:25 252 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 10:45 Dstn 261 1

FAQS

PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110 arrives at destination at 10:45.
PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110 departs from source at 06:02.
Advertisement