PANCHAVATI EXP [12109] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PANCHAVATI EXP [12109] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PANCHAVATI EXP12109CSMTMMRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 18:15 0
DADAR [DR] 1 18:28 18:30 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 19:10 19:13 53
KASARA [KSRA] 1 20:13 20:15 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 20:45 20:50 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 21:23 21:25 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 21:35 21:40 187
NIPHAD [NR] 1 22:05 22:07 218
LASALGAON [LS] 1 22:20 22:22 235
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 22:50 Dest 260
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.