PANCHAVATI EXP. - 12109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 12109 is named as PANCHAVATI EXP. and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 18:15 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 18:15 0 1
DADAR - DR 18:28 18:30 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:10 19:13 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 20:13 20:15 121 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 20:45 20:50 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 21:23 21:25 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 21:32 21:35 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 22:00 22:02 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 22:15 22:17 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:50 Dstn 261 1

FAQS

PANCHAVATI EXP. - 12109 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
PANCHAVATI EXP. - 12109 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PANCHAVATI EXP. - 12109 arrives at destination at 22:50.
PANCHAVATI EXP. - 12109 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement