Modify Search

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 261 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 18:15 0 1
DADAR - DR 18:28 18:30 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:10 19:13 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 20:13 20:15 121 1
Ad
IGATPURI - IGP 20:45 20:50 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 21:23 21:25 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 21:32 21:35 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 22:00 22:02 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 22:15 22:17 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:50 Dest 261 1
Ad