Modify Search

PALLAVAN EXP - 12605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI)
Daily 426 Km

Train number 12605 is named as PALLAVAN EXP and travels 426 km.

Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 15:45 and reaches station KARAIKKUDI JN at 23:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 15:45 0 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 16:13 16:15 25 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 16:43 16:45 56 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 17:08 17:10 92 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 18:05 18:10 159 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 18:55 18:57 213 1
Ad
ARIYALUR - ALU 19:39 19:40 267 1
LALGUDI - LLI 20:09 20:10 310 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 20:26 20:27 325 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 20:40 20:41 334 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 20:50 21:05 336 1
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 21:59 22:00 389 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 23:00 Dest 426 1
Ad