Modify Search

PALLAVAN EXP - 12605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI)
Daily 426 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 15:45 0 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 16:13 16:15 25 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 16:43 16:45 56 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 17:08 17:10 92 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 18:05 18:10 159 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 18:55 18:57 213 1
Ad
ARIYALUR - ALU 19:39 19:40 267 1
LALGUDI - LLI 20:09 20:10 310 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 20:26 20:27 325 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 20:40 20:41 334 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 20:50 21:05 336 1
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 21:59 22:00 389 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 23:00 Dest 426 1
Ad