PALAMUEXP [13348] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PALAMUEXP [13348] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PALAMUEXP13348PNBEBRKAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 19:30 0
PUNPUN [PPN] 1 19:47 19:49 13
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 20:03 20:05 29
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 20:18 20:20 44
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 1 20:37 20:39 61
BELA [BELA] 1 20:49 20:51 72
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 21:50 22:00 91
GURARU [GRRU] 1 22:19 22:21 113
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 22:33 22:35 129
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 22:45 22:47 140
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 23:02 23:04 160
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 23:15 23:17 171
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 23:22 23:42 176
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 23:53 23:55 198
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 00:09 00:11 212
JAPLA [JPL] 2 00:24 00:26 228
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 2 00:35 00:37 235
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 2 00:49 00:51 247
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 2 01:04 01:06 259
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 02:00 02:10 275
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 02:43 02:48 308
KECKHI [KCKI] 2 03:00 03:02 323
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 03:14 03:19 335
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 2 03:26 03:28 345
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 03:58 04:00 376
TORI [TORI] 2 04:26 04:31 409
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 2 04:47 04:49 431
KHALARI [KLRE] 2 04:58 05:00 437
RAY [RAY] 2 05:21 05:23 444
PATRATU [PTRU] 2 06:05 06:07 473
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 2 06:16 06:18 481
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 06:50 Dest 492
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.