PALAMUEXP - 13348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BARKA KANA (BRKA)
Daily 494 Km

Train number 13348 is named as PALAMUEXP and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 19:30 and reaches station BARKA KANA at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 19:30 0 1
PUNPUN - PPN 19:46 19:48 14 1
TAREGNA - TEA 20:03 20:05 30 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 20:21 20:23 45 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 20:38 20:40 62 1
BELA - BELA 20:55 20:57 73 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:50 21:55 92 1
GURARU - GRRU 22:14 22:16 114 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 22:28 22:30 130 1
JAKHIM - JHN 22:41 22:43 141 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:57 22:59 161 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 23:08 23:10 172 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 00:25 00:50 177 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 01:06 01:08 199 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 01:20 01:22 213 2
Advertisement
JAPLA - JPL 01:36 01:38 229 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 01:46 01:48 236 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 02:01 02:03 248 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 02:15 02:17 260 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 03:15 03:25 276 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 04:01 04:06 309 2
KECKHI - KCKI 04:17 04:19 324 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 04:34 04:39 336 2
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 04:45 04:47 346 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 05:18 05:20 377 2
TORI - TORI 05:52 05:57 410 2
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 06:14 06:16 432 2
KHALARI - KLRE 06:23 06:25 438 2
RAY - RAY 06:31 06:33 445 2
PATRATU - PTRU 07:14 07:16 474 2
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 07:35 07:36 482 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 08:10 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

PALAMUEXP - 13348 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
PALAMUEXP - 13348 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PALAMUEXP - 13348 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PALAMUEXP - 13348 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement