PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARKA KANA (BRKA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 494 Km

Train number 13347 is named as PALAMOU EXPRESS and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 18:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 18:10 0 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 18:21 18:23 12 1
PATRATU - PTRU 18:33 18:35 21 1
RAY - RAY 19:03 19:05 50 1
KHALARI - KLRE 19:15 19:17 57 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 19:26 19:28 63 1
TORI - TORI 19:48 19:50 85 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 20:18 20:20 118 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 20:46 20:48 149 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 21:00 21:05 158 1
KECKHI - KCKI 21:18 21:20 171 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:20 22:22 186 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:05 23:35 219 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 23:48 23:49 235 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ Src 00:01 247 2
Advertisement
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 00:13 00:14 259 2
JAPLA - JPL 00:22 00:23 266 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 00:36 00:37 282 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 00:49 00:50 296 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 01:11 01:13 312 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:25 01:50 317 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 02:02 02:04 334 2
JAKHIM - JHN 02:20 02:21 354 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 02:32 02:33 365 2
GURARU - GRRU 02:46 02:47 381 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:15 05:20 403 2
BELA - BELA 05:38 05:40 422 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 05:51 05:53 433 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 06:11 06:16 450 2
TAREGNA - TEA 06:30 06:32 465 2
PUNPUN - PPN 06:53 06:55 481 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:45 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347 arrives at destination at 07:45.
PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement