PALAMU EXPRESS [13347] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PALAMU EXPRESS [13347] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PALAMU EXPRESS13347BRKAPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 Src 20:00 0
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 20:12 20:14 10
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 20:22 20:24 18
RAY [RAY] 1 20:48 20:50 47
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 21:00 21:02 54
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 21:10 21:12 60
TORI [TORI] 1 21:31 21:33 82
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 22:00 22:02 115
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 22:33 22:35 146
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 22:55 23:00 156
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 23:11 23:13 168
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 23:30 23:35 183
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 00:35 01:05 216
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 2 01:20 01:22 232
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 2 01:30 01:32 244
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 2 01:44 01:46 256
JAPLA [JPL] 2 01:53 01:55 263
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 02:07 02:09 279
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 2 02:22 02:24 293
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 02:42 02:44 309
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 02:55 03:15 315
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 03:34 03:36 331
JAKHIM [JHN] 2 03:54 03:56 351
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 04:15 04:17 362
GURARU [GRRU] 2 04:29 04:31 378
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:20 05:30 400
BELA [BELA] 2 05:49 05:51 419
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 2 06:03 06:05 430
JEHANABAD [JHD] 2 06:21 06:26 447
TAREGNA [TEA] 2 06:39 06:41 462
PUNPUN [PPN] 2 07:03 07:05 478
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 08:10 Dest 492
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.