PALAMU EXPRESS - 13347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BARKA KANA (BRKA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 494 Km

Train number 13347 is named as PALAMU EXPRESS and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 21:25 and reaches station PATNA JN at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 21:25 0 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 21:36 21:38 12 1
PATRATU - PTRU 21:48 21:50 21 1
RAY - RAY 22:15 22:17 50 1
KHALARI - KLRE 22:26 22:28 57 1
TORI - TORI 22:51 22:53 85 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 23:20 23:22 118 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 00:18 00:20 186 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:40 02:10 219 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 02:22 02:24 235 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 02:34 02:36 247 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 02:47 02:49 259 2
JAPLA - JPL 02:56 02:58 266 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 03:10 03:12 282 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 03:50 04:10 317 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 04:32 04:34 334 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 04:55 04:57 365 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 06:45 06:50 403 2
BELA - BELA 07:09 07:11 422 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 07:21 07:23 433 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 07:40 07:45 450 2
TAREGNA - TEA 08:00 08:02 465 2
PUNPUN - PPN 08:19 08:21 481 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:20 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

PALAMU EXPRESS - 13347 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
PALAMU EXPRESS - 13347 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PALAMU EXPRESS - 13347 arrives at destination at 09:20.
PALAMU EXPRESS - 13347 departs from source at 21:25.