PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Fri 776 Km

Train number 15722 is named as PAHARIA EXPRESS and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 19:45 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 12:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 19:45 0 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 21:54 21:56 115 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 22:41 22:43 172 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 00:55 01:05 260 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 02:55 03:00 374 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 03:14 03:15 388 2
SALAR - SALE 03:50 03:51 430 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 04:20 04:22 447 2
Advertisement
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 04:54 04:56 486 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:11 06:13 551 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:20 07:50 591 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:09 08:10 598 2
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:30 08:32 623 2
BAGNAN - BZN 08:46 08:48 636 2
MECHEDA - MCA 09:02 09:04 649 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 09:40 09:42 682 2
KANTHI P H - KATI 10:41 10:42 743 2
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 12:00 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722 arrives at destination at 12:00.
PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement