PAHARIA EXPRESS [15722] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PAHARIA EXPRESS [15722] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAHARIA EXPRESS15722NJPDGHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 20:15 0
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:20 22:22 114
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 23:10 23:12 171
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 00:55 01:05 259
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 02:52 02:57 373
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 03:11 03:12 387
SALAR [SALE] 2 03:48 03:49 429
KATWA [KWAE] 2 04:19 04:21 446
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 04:53 04:55 487
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 06:13 06:15 553
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 07:20 07:50 592
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 08:08 08:10 599
ULUBARIA [ULB] 2 08:32 08:34 624
BAGNAN [BZN] 2 08:46 08:48 637
MECHEDA [MCA] 2 09:00 09:02 650
TAMLUK [TMZ] 2 09:39 09:40 687
KANTHI P H [KATI] 2 10:44 10:45 747
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 2 12:00 Dest 779
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.