PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Sat 776 Km

Train number 15721 is named as PAHARIA EXPRESS and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 17:25 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 17:25 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 17:56 17:58 33 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:52 18:54 94 1
MECHEDA - MCA 19:40 19:42 127 1
BAGNAN - BZN 20:00 20:02 141 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 20:16 20:18 154 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:44 20:46 178 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:30 22:00 186 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:50 22:52 225 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 23:46 23:48 291 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 00:24 00:26 330 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 01:28 01:29 388 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:46 01:51 402 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 517 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:00 06:02 605 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 06:50 06:52 662 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:30 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721 arrives at destination at 09:30.
PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721 departs from source at 17:25.