PAHARIA EXPRESS [15721] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PAHARIA EXPRESS [15721] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAHARIA EXPRESS15721DGHANJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 1 Src 16:30 0
KANTHI P H [KATI] 1 17:00 17:01 32
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 18:28 18:30 92
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 19:22 19:23 129
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 19:39 19:40 142
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 19:54 19:55 155
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 20:27 20:28 179
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 21:05 21:55 187
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:52 22:54 226
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 23:47 23:49 292
KATWA [KWAE] 2 00:26 00:28 333
SALAR [SALE] 2 00:45 00:46 350
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 01:29 01:30 391
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 02:02 02:07 406
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 04:00 04:10 520
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 06:00 06:02 608
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 06:52 06:54 665
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 09:30 Dest 779
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.