PADMAVAT EXP - 14208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Daily 660 Km

Train number 14208 is named as PADMAVAT EXP and travels 660km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 19:50 and reaches station PARTAPGARH JN at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 19:50 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:32 20:34 20 1
PILKHUA - PKW 21:00 21:02 46 1
HAPUR - HPU 21:16 21:18 57 1
AMROHA - AMRO 22:15 22:17 131 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:12 23:20 161 1
RAMPUR - RMU 23:51 23:53 189 1
BAREILLY - BE 00:52 00:57 252 2
Advertisement
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:59 02:01 323 2
HARDOI - HRI 02:56 02:58 385 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:40 04:50 487 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 05:38 05:40 534 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 06:12 06:17 565 2
JAIS - JAIS 06:43 06:45 594 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 07:03 07:05 612 2
AMETHI - AME 07:18 07:20 625 2
ANTU - ANTU 07:43 07:44 639 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 08:20 Dstn 660 2

FAQS

PADMAVAT EXP - 14208 covers 660 kilometer to reach destination.
PADMAVAT EXP - 14208 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PADMAVAT EXP - 14208 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PADMAVAT EXP - 14208 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement