PADMAVAT EXP [14208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PADMAVAT EXP [14208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADMAVAT EXP14208DLIPBHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 19:50 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 20:32 20:34 19
HAPUR [HPU] 1 21:12 21:17 56
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 22:14 22:16 130
MORADABAD [MB] 1 23:00 23:10 160
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 23:38 23:40 188
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:35 00:40 251
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 01:45 01:47 322
HARDOI [HRI] 2 02:33 02:35 384
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:20 04:30 486
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 2 05:20 05:22 533
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 06:05 06:15 564
JAIS [JAIS] 2 06:47 06:49 593
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 07:04 07:06 611
AMETHI [AME] 2 07:21 07:23 624
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 08:20 Dest 659
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.