PADMAVAT EXP [14207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PADMAVAT EXP [14207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADMAVAT EXP14207PBHDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 Src 17:00 0
AMETHI [AME] 1 17:56 17:58 35
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 18:16 18:17 48
JAIS [JAIS] 1 18:33 18:35 66
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 19:10 19:23 95
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 19:59 20:01 125
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 21:25 21:40 172
HARDOI [HRI] 1 23:13 23:15 274
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 00:18 00:20 337
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:22 01:27 408
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 02:21 02:23 471
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:15 03:25 498
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 03:56 03:58 529
HAPUR [HPU] 2 05:00 05:05 602
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 06:00 06:02 639
DELHI [DLI] 2 06:45 Dest 659
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.