PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 660 Km

Train number 14207 is named as PADMAVAT EXPRES and travels 660km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 17:00 and reaches station DELHI at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 17:00 0 1
ANTU - ANTU 17:44 17:45 21 1
AMETHI - AME 17:56 17:58 36 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 18:15 18:17 49 1
JAIS - JAIS 18:31 18:33 67 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 19:01 19:06 96 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 19:45 19:47 126 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:46 21:56 173 1
Advertisement
HARDOI - HRI 23:25 23:27 275 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 00:27 00:29 338 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:28 01:33 409 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:25 02:27 472 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:10 03:18 499 2
AMROHA - AMRO 03:47 03:49 530 2
HAPUR - HPU 04:46 04:48 603 2
PILKHUA - PKW 04:59 05:01 615 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:41 05:43 640 2
DELHI - DLI 06:30 Dstn 660 2

FAQS

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207 covers 660 kilometer to reach destination.
PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207 arrives at destination at 06:30.
PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement