PADATIK EXP - 12378 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 713 Km

Train number 12378 is named as PADATIK EXP and travels 713km distance

Train departs from station NEW ALIPURDUAR at 17:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ Src 17:45 0 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 18:05 18:07 19 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 18:40 18:42 50 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:45 21:00 146 1
Advertisement
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:08 22:10 234 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 00:35 00:40 379 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 02:55 03:00 500 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 03:46 03:48 561 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 04:58 05:00 612 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:45 Dstn 713 2

FAQS

PADATIK EXP - 12378 covers 713 kilometer to reach destination.
PADATIK EXP - 12378 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PADATIK EXP - 12378 arrives at destination at 06:45.
PADATIK EXP - 12378 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement