12378 - PADATIK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12378 known as PADATIK EXP runs from NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 715 km distance

PADATIK EXP [12378] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADATIK EXP
NOQSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 Src 17:45 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 18:05 18:07 18
MHBA 1 18:40 18:42 49
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 20:45 21:00 145
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:05 22:07 233
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 00:35 00:40 378
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 02:57 03:02 499
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 03:50 03:52 560
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 05:02 05:04 611
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 06:45 Dest 715