PADATIK EXP - 12377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ)
Daily 713 Km

Train number 12377 is named as PADATIK EXP and travels 713km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:20 and reaches station NEW ALIPURDUAR at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:20 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:54 00:56 101 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:45 01:47 153 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 02:49 02:54 213 2
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:40 05:45 335 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 07:40 07:42 480 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:20 09:35 567 2
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 11:09 11:11 664 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:45 11:47 695 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 12:20 Dstn 713 2

FAQS

PADATIK EXP - 12377 covers 713 kilometer to reach destination.
PADATIK EXP - 12377 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PADATIK EXP - 12377 arrives at destination at 12:20.
PADATIK EXP - 12377 departs from source at 23:20.
Advertisement