Modify Search

PADATIK EXPRESS - 12378 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 713 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ Src 17:45 0 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 18:05 18:07 19 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 18:40 18:42 50 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 20:00 20:02 113 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:45 21:00 146 1
Ad
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:08 22:10 234 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 00:35 00:40 379 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 02:57 03:02 500 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 03:50 03:52 561 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 05:02 05:04 612 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:45 Dest 713 2
Ad