Modify Search

PADATIK EXPRESS - 12377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SEALDAH (SDAH)NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ)
Daily 713 Km

Train number 12377 is named as PADATIK EXPRESS and travels 713 km.

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:20 and reaches station NEW ALIPURDUAR at 12:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:20 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 00:54 00:56 101 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:45 01:47 153 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 02:49 02:54 213 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:40 05:45 335 2
Ad
KISHANGANJ - KNE 07:40 07:42 480 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:20 09:35 567 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 10:18 10:20 601 2
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 11:09 11:11 664 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:45 11:47 695 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 12:20 Dest 713 2
Ad