Modify Search

PADATIK EXPRESS - 12377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SEALDAH (SDAH)NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ)
Daily 713 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:20 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 00:54 00:56 101 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:45 01:47 153 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 02:49 02:54 213 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:40 05:45 335 2
Ad
KISHANGANJ - KNE 07:40 07:42 480 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:20 09:35 567 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 10:18 10:20 601 2
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 11:09 11:11 664 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:45 11:47 695 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 12:20 Dest 713 2
Ad