12378 - PADATIK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12378 known as PADATIK EXP runs from NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 715 km distance

PADATIK EXP [12378] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADATIK EXP
NOQSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ]1 Src 17:45 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 18:05 18:07 18
MHBA1 18:40 18:42 49
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 20:45 21:00 145
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 22:05 22:07 233
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 00:35 00:40 378
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]2 02:57 03:02 499
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]2 03:50 03:52 560
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 05:02 05:04 611
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 06:45 Dest 715