12378 - PADATIK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12378 known as PADATIK EXP runs from NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 705 km distance

PADATIK EXP [12378] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADATIK EXPNOQSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 Src 17:45 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 18:05 18:07 18
MATHABHANGA [MHBA]1 18:40 18:42 49
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 20:50 21:00 135
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 22:05 22:07 223
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 00:35 00:40 368
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]2 02:57 03:02 489
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]2 03:50 03:52 550
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 05:02 05:04 601
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 06:45 Dest 705