PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43872 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTABIRAM (PAB) (MASS)
Daily 30 Km

Train number 43872 is named as PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station PATTABIRAM at 08:40 and reaches station at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTABIRAM - PAB Src 08:40 0 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:45 08:46 6 1
AVADI - AVD 08:49 08:50 9 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:53 08:54 12 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:56 08:57 13 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:59 09:00 15 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:02 09:03 16 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:05 09:06 18 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:09 09:10 21 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:12 09:13 22 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:14 09:15 23 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:16 09:17 24 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:18 09:19 26 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:21 09:22 28 1
- MASS 09:35 Dest 30 1

FAQS

PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43872 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43872 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43872 arrives at destination at 09:35.
PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43872 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement