Modify Search

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Fri 1486 Km

Train number 12103 is named as PA LUCKNOW EXP and travels 1486 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 17:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:43 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:17 02:20 620 2
Ad
ITARSI JN - ET 04:50 05:00 804 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:50 06:55 902 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:57 09:02 1040 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:00 11:12 1193 2
ORAI - ORAI 12:28 12:30 1307 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 13:05 13:07 1354 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:35 15:45 1413 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 17:10 Dest 1486 2
Ad