OKHA VG FAST PA - 59504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)VIRAMGAM JN (VG)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 59504 is named as OKHA VG FAST PA and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 02:45 and reaches station VIRAMGAM JN at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 02:45 0 1
MITHAPUR - MTHP 02:54 02:55 10 1
BHIMRANA - BMRN 03:03 03:04 12 1
VARVALA - VVA 03:12 03:13 23 1
DWARKA - DWK 03:17 03:22 29 1
GORINJA - GRJA 03:37 03:38 39 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 04:09 04:11 71 1
BHOPALKA - BPKA 04:25 04:26 81 1
BHATEL - BHTL 04:42 04:43 95 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 04:55 05:05 113 1
SINHAN - SYQ 05:22 05:23 121 1
MODPUR - MDPR 05:35 05:36 130 1
KANALAS JN - KNLS 05:48 05:49 141 1
PIPLI - PPLI 05:59 06:00 146 1
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 06:28 06:29 156 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 06:45 06:50 167 1
HAPA - HAPA 07:18 07:20 176 1
ALIA BADA - ALB 07:31 07:32 186 1
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 07:44 07:45 198 1
JALIYA DEVANI - JALD 08:08 08:09 208 1
HADMATIYA JN - HM 08:23 08:24 213 1
CHANOL - CX 08:33 08:34 220 1
PADADHARI - PDH 08:43 08:44 227 1
Advertisement
KHANDERI - KHDI 08:58 08:59 241 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 09:15 09:20 249 1
BILESHWAR - BLWR 09:33 09:34 259 1
KHORANA - KHC 09:41 09:42 263 1
KANAKOT - KNKT 10:00 10:01 272 1
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 10:10 10:11 278 1
AMARSAR - AXA 10:19 10:20 284 1
WANKANER CITY - WKRC 10:25 10:26 289 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 10:31 10:36 291 1
LUNSERIYA - LXR 11:02 11:03 296 1
DALADI - DL 11:16 11:17 303 1
LAKHAMANCHI - LMC 11:33 11:34 311 1
THAN JN - THAN 11:47 11:49 317 1
VAGDIYA - VD 12:12 12:13 327 1
RAMPARDA - RA 12:22 12:23 334 1
MULI ROAD - MOL 12:31 12:32 344 1
DIGSAR - DXR 12:47 12:48 352 1
CHAMARAJ - CJR 12:56 12:57 358 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 13:22 13:27 365 1
BALA ROAD - BLRD 13:48 13:49 375 1
LAKHTAR - LTR 14:06 14:07 386 1
LILAPUR ROAD - LPR 14:24 14:25 399 1
SABLI ROAD - SR 14:43 14:44 412 1
VANI ROAD - VNRD 15:36 15:37 420 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:45 Dest 430 1

FAQS

OKHA VG FAST PA - 59504 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA VG FAST PA - 59504 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA VG FAST PA - 59504 arrives at destination at 16:45.
OKHA VG FAST PA - 59504 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement