OKHA-RMM EXP [16734] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA-RMM EXP [16734] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA-RMM EXP16734OKHARMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 06:45 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 07:10 07:15 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 08:27 08:29 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 09:18 09:34 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 09:54 10:04 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 11:44 11:49 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 12:26 12:28 293
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 13:23 13:25 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 15:02 15:04 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 16:15 16:35 498
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:22 18:32 597
SURAT [ST] 1 20:23 20:33 726
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 02:20 02:40 1037
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 04:55 05:00 1197
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 06:00 06:05 1220
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 07:20 07:25 1309
JALNA [J] 2 08:23 08:25 1371
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 10:08 10:10 1486
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 11:03 11:05 1514
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 12:00 12:05 1545
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 13:00 13:02 1567
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 14:30 14:32 1656
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 17:40 17:50 1821
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 19:48 19:50 1927
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 22:08 22:10 2057
DHONE [DHNE] 2 23:25 23:30 2111
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 3 02:38 02:40 2283
CUDDAPAH [HX] 3 03:23 03:25 2322
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 05:35 05:40 2447
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 3 06:05 06:10 2457
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 08:15 08:17 2562
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 09:38 09:40 2645
SALEM JN [SA] 3 11:12 11:15 2765
ERODE JN [ED] 3 12:35 12:45 2828
KARUR [KRR] 3 13:42 13:45 2893
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 3 14:55 15:00 2967
MADURAI JN [MDU] 3 16:00 16:05 3033
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 3 16:53 16:55 3081
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 3 17:16 17:17 3105
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 3 17:46 17:47 3140
MANDAPAM [MMM] 3 18:30 18:31 3177
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 3 19:45 Dest 3189
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.