OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Tue 3154 Km

Train number 16734 is named as OKHA-RMM EXP and travels 3154km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 07:30 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 19:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 07:30 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:08 08:13 29 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 08:49 08:51 71 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 09:25 09:27 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 10:12 10:17 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 10:32 10:34 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:20 12:30 253 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 13:08 13:10 294 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 14:11 14:13 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:41 15:43 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 16:55 17:15 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:21 18:23 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:06 19:16 599 1
SURAT - ST 21:10 21:15 728 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:30 23:35 888 1
JALGAON JN - JL 02:30 02:40 1039 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:10 05:15 1199 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:00 06:05 1223 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 07:20 07:25 1312 2
JALNA - J 08:23 08:25 1375 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 10:08 10:10 1489 2
PURNA JN - PAU 11:03 11:05 1518 2
Advertisement
NANDED - NED 12:03 12:05 1548 2
MUDKHED - MUE 13:00 13:02 1571 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 14:30 14:32 1659 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:40 17:50 1824 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:48 19:50 1930 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:50 21:52 2061 2
DHONE - DHNE 23:15 23:20 2114 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 02:14 02:15 2286 3
CUDDAPAH - HX 02:59 03:00 2325 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:39 05:40 2450 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:08 06:10 2460 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 08:13 08:15 2565 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:38 09:40 2648 3
SALEM JN - SA 11:25 11:30 2768 3
RASIPURAM - RASP 11:59 12:00 2794 3
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 12:24 12:25 2820 3
KARUR - KRR 13:08 13:10 2854 3
DINDIGUL JN - DG 14:55 15:00 2928 3
MADURAI JN - MDU 15:55 16:00 2993 3
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 16:45 16:50 3041 3
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 17:05 17:10 3065 3
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 17:45 17:47 3101 3
MANDAPAM - MMM 18:29 18:31 3137 3
RAMESWARAM - RMM 19:30 Dstn 3154 3

FAQS

OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 covers 3154 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 arrives at destination at 19:30.
OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement