OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Tue 3154 Km

Train number 16734 is named as OKHA-RMM EXP and travels 3154km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 08:40 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 19:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 08:40 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:58 09:03 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 10:07 10:09 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 11:18 11:23 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 11:43 11:45 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:00 13:05 253 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 13:53 13:55 294 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:03 15:05 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:10 16:12 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:30 17:45 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:40 18:42 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:16 19:26 599 1
SURAT - ST 21:15 21:20 728 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:30 23:40 888 1
JALGAON JN - JL 02:25 02:35 1039 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:05 05:10 1199 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:15 06:20 1223 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 07:40 07:45 1312 2
JALNA - J 08:48 08:50 1375 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 10:38 10:40 1489 2
PURNA JN - PAU 11:15 11:20 1518 2
NANDED - NED 11:55 12:00 1548 2
Advertisement
MUDKHED - MUE 12:58 13:00 1571 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 14:18 14:20 1659 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 15:04 15:05 1711 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:30 17:40 1824 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:33 19:35 1930 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:33 21:35 2061 2
DHONE - DHNE 00:05 00:10 2114 3
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 02:44 02:45 2286 3
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:28 03:30 2325 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:33 05:35 2450 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 05:55 06:00 2460 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 08:13 08:15 2565 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:33 09:35 2648 3
SALEM JN - SA 11:25 11:30 2768 3
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 12:24 12:25 2820 3
KARUR - KRR 13:08 13:10 2854 3
DINDIGUL JN - DG 14:45 14:50 2928 3
MADURAI JN - MDU 15:45 15:50 2993 3
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 16:38 16:40 3041 3
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 17:03 17:05 3065 3
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 17:30 17:32 3101 3
MANDAPAM - MMM 18:08 18:10 3137 3
RAMESWARAM - RMM 19:15 Dstn 3154 3

FAQS

OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 covers 3154 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 arrives at destination at 19:15.
OKHA-RMM EXP - 16734 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement