18402 - OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18402 known as OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP runs from OKHA [OKHA] to PURI [PURI] covering 2768 km distance

OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP
OKHAPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 08:30 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 08:56 08:58 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 10:18 10:20 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 11:38 11:40 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 11:55 11:57 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 13:20 13:30 252
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 15:12 15:14 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 16:53 16:55 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 18:05 18:40 498
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:32 20:37 597
SURAT [ST] 1 22:20 22:30 726
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 01:10 01:20 887
AMALNER [AN] 2 02:58 03:00 982
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:00 04:05 1037
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:30 04:40 1061
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 05:26 05:28 1111
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 06:06 06:08 1164
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 06:35 06:40 1201
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 07:57 08:00 1280
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 09:12 09:15 1375
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 11:17 11:20 1494
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:50 12:10 1508
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 12:48 12:50 1577
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 13:38 13:40 1635
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 13:50 13:52 1649
WARANGAL [WL] 2 15:33 15:38 1750
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 19:05 19:25 1951
ELURU [EE] 2 20:10 20:12 2011
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 21:36 21:38 2100
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 22:15 22:17 2151
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 23:48 23:50 2268
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 02:00 02:20 2301
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 03:15 03:20 2362
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 04:13 04:15 2431
PALASA [PSA] 3 05:30 05:32 2504
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 06:35 06:40 2578
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 3 06:55 06:57 2600
BALUGAON [BALU] 3 07:37 07:39 2654
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 09:05 09:30 2725
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 3 09:53 09:55 2752
PURI [PURI] 3 10:20 Dest 2768