OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. - 18402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)PURI (PURI)
Wed 2778 Km

Train number 18402 is named as OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. and travels 2778km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 08:30 and reaches station PURI at 10:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 08:30 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:53 08:58 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 10:20 10:22 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 11:19 11:24 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 11:38 11:40 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:24 13:29 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:14 15:16 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:53 16:55 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:05 18:40 499 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:32 20:37 599 1
SURAT - ST 23:05 23:15 728 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:28 01:33 888 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 02:08 02:10 923 2
AMALNER - AN 02:57 02:59 984 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:00 04:05 1039 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:30 04:35 1063 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 05:20 05:22 1113 2
SHEGAON - SEG 06:06 06:08 1166 2
AKOLA JN - AK 06:35 06:40 1203 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:57 08:00 1282 2
Advertisement
WARDHA JN - WR 09:12 09:15 1377 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:17 11:20 1496 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:55 12:00 1509 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 12:49 12:50 1579 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 13:39 13:40 1637 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 13:51 13:52 1651 2
WARANGAL - WL 15:18 15:20 1752 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:05 19:20 1960 2
ELURU - EE 20:06 20:07 2020 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:23 21:25 2110 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:03 22:05 2160 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:48 23:50 2277 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:25 01:45 2311 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:40 02:45 2371 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 03:40 03:42 2441 3
PALASA - PSA 04:53 04:55 2514 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 06:02 06:07 2588 3
CHATRAPUR - CAP 06:23 06:25 2609 3
BALUGAN - BALU 07:25 07:27 2663 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:55 09:20 2734 3
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 09:47 09:49 2762 3
PURI - PURI 10:20 Dstn 2778 3

FAQS

OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. - 18402 covers 2778 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. - 18402 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. - 18402 arrives at destination at 10:20.
OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. - 18402 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement