OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)OKHA (OKHA)
Daily 499 Km

Train number 59547 is named as OKHA PASSENGER and travels 499km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 12:10 and reaches station OKHA at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 12:10 0 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 12:21 12:23 6 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 12:31 12:33 12 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 12:39 12:40 17 1
SANAND - SAU 12:50 12:52 29 1
CHHARODI - CE 13:03 13:05 41 1
VIROCHANNAGAR - VCN 13:11 13:12 47 1
JAKHVADA - JKA 13:18 13:20 54 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 13:35 13:50 66 1
VANI ROAD - VNRD 14:24 14:25 76 1
SABLI ROAD - SR 14:34 14:35 84 1
LILAPUR ROAD - LPR 14:52 14:53 98 1
LAKHTAR - LTR 15:10 15:11 110 1
BALA ROAD - BLRD 15:28 15:29 122 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:45 15:50 131 1
CHAMARAJ - CJR 16:08 16:09 138 1
DIGSAR - DXR 16:17 16:18 145 1
MULI ROAD - MOL 16:26 16:27 153 1
RAMPARDA - RA 16:35 16:36 162 1
VAGDIYA - VD 16:54 16:55 169 1
THAN JN - THAN 17:08 17:10 179 1
LAKHAMANCHI - LMC 17:19 17:21 185 1
DALADI - DL 18:09 18:10 193 1
LUNSERIYA - LXR 18:18 18:19 201 1
Advertisement
WANKANER JN - WKR 18:35 18:40 206 1
WANKANER CITY - WKRC 19:20 19:22 208 1
AMARSAR - AXA 19:31 19:32 213 1
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 19:44 19:45 218 1
KANAKOT - KNKT 19:54 19:55 225 1
KHORANA - KHC 20:10 20:11 233 1
BILESHWAR - BLWR 20:21 20:22 238 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 20:40 22:20 247 1
PADADHARI - PDH 22:48 22:49 272 1
HADMATIYA JN - HM 23:21 23:22 286 1
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 23:41 23:42 302 1
ALIA BADA - ALB 00:18 00:19 313 2
HAPA - HAPA 00:35 00:37 323 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:49 00:54 332 2
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 01:12 01:13 344 2
KANALAS JN - KNLS 01:31 01:32 359 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 02:08 02:10 386 2
BHATEL - BHTL 02:26 02:28 405 2
BHOPALKA - BPKA 02:41 02:42 419 2
BHATIYA - BHTA 02:53 02:55 429 2
DWARKA - DWK 04:26 04:28 471 2
VARVALA - VVA 04:44 04:46 476 2
BHIMRANA - BMRN 04:54 04:56 487 2
MITHAPUR - MTHP 05:00 05:02 490 2
OKHA - OKHA 05:30 Dstn 499 2

FAQS

OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 covers 499 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 arrives at destination at 05:30.
OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement