OKHA NDT EXP - 19575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)NATHDWARA (NDT)
Sat 1125 Km

Train number 19575 is named as OKHA NDT EXP and travels 1125km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 07:30 and reaches station NATHDWARA at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 07:30 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:08 08:13 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 09:25 09:27 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 10:12 10:17 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 10:32 10:34 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:34 12:44 253 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 13:22 13:24 294 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 14:26 14:28 369 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 16:55 17:15 499 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 18:19 18:21 545 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:39 18:41 563 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 19:30 19:35 595 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 20:40 20:42 662 1
DAHOD - DHD 21:44 21:46 736 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:25 23:45 849 1
MANDASOR - MDS 01:16 01:18 933 2
NIMACH - NMH 02:31 02:33 982 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 03:35 03:45 1038 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 04:55 05:20 1110 2
NATHDWARA - NDT 05:50 Dstn 1125 2

FAQS

OKHA NDT EXP - 19575 covers 1125 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA NDT EXP - 19575 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA NDT EXP - 19575 arrives at destination at 05:50.
OKHA NDT EXP - 19575 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement