OKHA-GKP EXP - 15046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Sun 2294 Km

Train number 15046 is named as OKHA-GKP EXP and travels 2294km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 21:00 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 19:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 21:00 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 21:23 21:28 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 23:00 23:02 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 23:59 00:04 168 2
HAPA - HAPA 00:30 00:32 177 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 02:00 02:10 253 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 02:59 03:01 294 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 04:06 04:08 369 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 05:13 05:15 434 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:25 06:50 499 2
ANAND JN - ANND 07:54 07:56 563 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 08:40 08:45 595 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 10:03 10:05 662 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:50 13:00 849 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:40 13:45 891 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 14:40 15:00 946 2
MAKSI - MKC 15:48 15:50 987 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 16:13 16:15 1015 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 17:52 17:54 1103 2
Advertisement
RUTHIYAI - RTA 19:25 19:30 1180 2
GUNA - GUNA 20:10 20:20 1201 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 21:08 21:10 1245 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 22:00 22:02 1290 2
BINA JN - BINA 23:55 00:20 1319 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:05 03:15 1472 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:25 04:30 1569 3
MORENA - MRA 04:57 04:59 1607 3
DHAULPUR - DHO 05:38 05:40 1635 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:50 06:55 1687 3
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 07:07 07:09 1691 3
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:25 08:30 1715 3
ETAWAH - ETW 09:30 09:32 1807 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:00 12:10 1945 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 13:37 13:52 2022 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 14:25 14:30 2027 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 15:03 15:05 2052 3
GONDA JN - GD 16:25 16:30 2140 3
BASTI - BST 17:47 17:50 2230 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:25 Dstn 2294 3

FAQS

OKHA-GKP EXP - 15046 covers 2294 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA-GKP EXP - 15046 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA-GKP EXP - 15046 arrives at destination at 19:25.
OKHA-GKP EXP - 15046 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement