OKHA-GKP EXP [15046] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA-GKP EXP [15046] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA-GKP EXP15046OKHAGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 21:00 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 21:25 21:30 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 22:59 23:01 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 Src 00:05 167
HAPA [HAPA] 2 00:24 00:32 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 02:00 02:10 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 02:57 02:59 293
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 04:03 04:05 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 05:13 05:15 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:25 06:50 498
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 07:46 07:47 562
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 08:33 08:47 597
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 10:03 10:05 670
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 12:40 12:50 860
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 13:35 13:40 904
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 14:40 15:00 959
MAKSI [MKC] 2 15:48 15:50 1000
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 16:16 16:18 1028
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 17:43 17:45 1117
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 19:25 19:30 1194
GUNA [GUNA] 2 20:10 20:20 1214
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 21:13 21:15 1258
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 21:58 22:00 1304
BINA JN [BINA] 3 23:55 00:20 1332
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 03:05 03:15 1484
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 04:25 04:30 1581
MORENA [MRA] 3 04:55 04:57 1619
DHAULPUR [DHO] 3 05:50 05:52 1647
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 07:00 07:08 1699
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 3 07:20 07:22 1703
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 3 08:20 08:25 1728
ETAWAH [ETW] 3 09:23 09:25 1819
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 11:50 12:10 1958
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 13:35 14:00 2032
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 3 14:23 14:25 2044
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 15:03 15:05 2068
GONDA JN [GD] 3 16:30 16:45 2157
BASTI [BST] 3 18:15 18:20 2246
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 19:50 Dest 2311
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.