OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 499 Km

Train number 59548 is named as OKHA ADI PASS and travels 499km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 22:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 14:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 22:10 0 1
MITHAPUR - MTHP 22:18 22:20 10 1
VARVALA - VVA 22:35 22:37 24 1
DWARKA - DWK 22:42 22:44 29 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 23:34 23:36 71 1
BHOPALKA - BPKA 23:49 23:51 81 1
BHATEL - BHTL 00:15 00:17 95 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 00:38 00:40 114 2
KANALAS JN - KNLS 01:26 01:28 141 2
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 01:51 01:53 156 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 02:05 02:10 168 2
HAPA - HAPA 02:30 02:32 177 2
ALIA BADA - ALB 02:52 02:54 186 2
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 03:05 03:07 198 2
HADMATIYA JN - HM 03:26 03:28 214 2
PADADHARI - PDH 04:16 04:18 228 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:00 05:40 253 2
KHORANA - KHC 05:55 05:56 267 2
KANAKOT - KNKT 06:05 06:06 275 2
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 06:18 06:19 282 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 06:39 06:44 294 2
LUNSERIYA - LXR 07:18 07:19 299 2
Advertisement
DALADI - DL 07:26 07:27 307 2
LAKHAMANCHI - LMC 07:35 07:36 315 2
THAN JN - THAN 07:44 07:46 321 2
VAGDIYA - VD 08:19 08:20 331 2
RAMPARDA - RA 08:29 08:30 338 2
MULI ROAD - MOL 08:44 08:46 347 2
DIGSAR - DXR 09:12 09:13 355 2
CHAMARAJ - CJR 09:21 09:22 362 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 09:35 09:40 369 2
BALA ROAD - BLRD 10:02 10:03 378 2
LAKHTAR - LTR 10:20 10:21 390 2
LILAPUR ROAD - LPR 10:38 10:39 402 2
SABLI ROAD - SR 11:09 11:10 416 2
VANI ROAD - VNRD 11:31 11:32 424 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 12:00 12:05 434 2
JAKHVADA - JKA 12:17 12:19 446 2
VIROCHANNAGAR - VCN 12:25 12:26 453 2
CHHARODI - CE 12:32 12:34 459 2
SANAND - SAU 12:44 12:46 471 2
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 12:56 12:58 483 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 13:04 13:06 488 2
SABARMATI JN - SBT 13:18 13:20 494 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:10 Dstn 499 2

FAQS

OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 covers 499 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 arrives at destination at 14:10.
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement