19252 - OKHA SOMNATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19252 known as OKHA SOMNATH EXP runs from OKHA [OKHA] to SOMNATH [SMNH] covering 442 km distance

OKHA SOMNATH EXP [19252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA SOMNATH EXPOKHASMNHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
OKHA [OKHA]1 Src 20:05 0
MITHAPUR [MTHP]1 20:14 20:15 10
DWARKA [DWK]1 20:28 20:33 29
BHATIYA [BHTA]1 21:10 21:11 71
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]1 21:53 21:54 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 22:32 22:37 167
HAPA [HAPA]1 22:58 23:00 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 00:45 01:28 252
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG]2 01:42 01:43 258
GONDAL [GDL]2 02:11 02:12 293
VIRPUR [VRR]2 02:26 02:28 310
JETALSAR JN [JLR]2 02:48 02:53 329
JUNAGADH JN [JND]2 03:19 03:21 355
KESHOD [KSD]2 03:52 03:53 391
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA]2 04:10 04:11 407
VERAVAL [VRL]2 05:05 05:10 437
SOMNATH [SMNH]2 05:30 Dest 442