Modify Search

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
OKHA (OKHA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Wed, Thu 2586 Km

Train number 22905 is named as OKHA HOWRAH EXP and travels 2586 km.

Train departs from station OKHA at 07:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:35 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 07:05 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 07:28 07:33 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 08:38 08:40 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:40 09:45 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 10:05 10:56 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:39 12:44 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 14:26 14:28 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:41 15:43 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 16:55 17:15 499 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:14 19:19 599 1
SURAT - ST 21:10 21:15 728 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:25 23:35 888 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:50 03:00 1063 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:45 04:50 1203 2
Ad
BADNERA JN - BD 06:40 06:45 1282 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:40 09:50 1456 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:40 11:42 1586 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:04 13:06 1690 2
DURG - DURG 13:38 13:43 1720 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:20 14:30 1756 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:21 15:23 1820 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:10 16:25 1867 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:08 17:10 1919 2
RAIGARH - RIG 18:02 18:04 1999 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:28 19:30 2072 2
ROURKELA - ROU 20:45 21:00 2174 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:20 22:25 2275 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:18 23:25 2337 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:25 01:30 2471 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:35 Dest 2586 3
Ad