Modify Search

RJT VRL EXPRESS - 19569 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(RJT) (VRL)
Daily 185 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- RJT Src 11:05 0 1
- BKNG 11:20 11:21 6 1
- GDL 11:49 11:50 41 1
- GTT 12:02 12:03 54 1
- VRR 12:08 12:09 58 1
- NUD 12:28 12:29 71 1
Ad
- JLR 12:38 12:46 77 1
- JND 13:13 13:15 103 1
- BDDR 13:49 13:50 132 1
- KSD 14:07 14:08 138 1
- MLHA 14:34 14:35 155 1
- CVR 14:49 14:50 167 1
- VRL 15:35 Dest 185 1
Ad