OGL-GNT - 67256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(OGL) (GNT)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 67256 is named as OGL-GNT and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station OGL at 13:15 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- OGL Src 13:15 0 1
- KRV 13:23 13:24 9 1
- ANB 13:29 13:30 15 1
- RPRL 13:33 13:34 18 1
- UGD 13:39 13:40 23 1
- CJM 13:47 13:48 29 1
- KVDU 13:50 13:51 33 1
- KPLL 13:55 13:56 38 1
- VTM 14:10 14:11 42 1
- JAQ 14:16 14:17 46 1
- CLX 14:49 14:50 49 1
Advertisement
- IPPM 14:55 14:56 54 1
- SPF 15:01 15:02 58 1
- BPP 15:29 15:30 64 1
- APL 15:39 15:40 73 1
- MCVM 15:48 15:49 80 1
- NDO 15:55 15:56 85 1
- MDKU 16:02 16:03 92 1
- TSR 16:16 16:17 95 1
- TEL 16:50 16:55 107 1
- AKU 17:06 17:07 111 1
- SJL 17:19 17:20 115 1
- VJA 17:31 17:32 121 1
- GNT 18:00 Dest 132 1

FAQS

OGL-GNT - 67256 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
OGL-GNT - 67256 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OGL-GNT - 67256 arrives at destination at 18:00.
OGL-GNT - 67256 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement