OGL-GNT - 67256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ONGOLE (OGL)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 67256 is named as OGL-GNT and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station ONGOLE at 13:15 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ONGOLE - OGL Src 13:15 0 1
KARAVADI - KRV 13:23 13:24 9 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 13:29 13:30 15 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 13:33 13:34 18 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 13:39 13:40 23 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 13:47 13:48 29 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 13:50 13:51 33 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 13:55 13:56 38 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 14:10 14:11 42 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 14:16 14:17 46 1
CHIRALA - CLX 14:49 14:50 49 1
Advertisement
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 14:55 14:56 54 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 15:01 15:02 58 1
BAPATLA - BPP 15:29 15:30 64 1
APPIKATLA - APL 15:39 15:40 73 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 15:48 15:49 80 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 15:55 15:56 85 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 16:02 16:03 92 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 16:16 16:17 95 1
TENALI JN - TEL 16:50 16:55 107 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 17:06 17:07 111 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 17:19 17:20 115 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 17:31 17:32 121 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:00 Dest 132 1

FAQS

OGL-GNT - 67256 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
OGL-GNT - 67256 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OGL-GNT - 67256 arrives at destination at 18:00.
OGL-GNT - 67256 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement