12808 - NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP [12808] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP
NZMVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 08:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 10:18 10:20 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 10:54 10:56 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 11:10 11:15 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 13:00 13:05 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 14:30 14:40 402
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 15:42 15:44 491
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:00 17:05 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 19:00 19:05 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:50 21:00 783
BETUL [BZU] 1 22:32 22:35 890
MULTAI [MTY] 1 23:11 23:13 936
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:40 02:05 1081
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 02:49 02:51 1143
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 03:05 03:07 1161
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:51 03:53 1210
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 04:47 04:49 1284
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 05:11 05:13 1315
DURG [DURG] 2 06:00 06:05 1344
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:55 07:20 1379
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 08:18 08:20 1432
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 2 08:45 08:47 1463
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 09:18 09:20 1484
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 2 10:03 10:05 1525
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 10:25 10:35 1548
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 11:05 11:15 1582
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 11:30 11:32 1595
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 11:48 11:50 1611
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 12:00 12:02 1617
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 12:26 12:28 1642
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 12:55 12:57 1667
THERUBALI [THV] 2 13:45 13:47 1703
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 14:08 14:10 1712
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 14:25 14:40 1721
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 15:16 15:18 1766
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 15:23 15:25 1768
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 15:50 15:52 1792
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 16:40 16:45 1845
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 17:28 17:30 1898
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 18:10 Dest 1906