NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Mon 3163 Km

Train number 22654 is named as NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP and travels 3163km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:00 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 04:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:00 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:30 06:35 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:58 07:00 167 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:53 08:55 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:05 11:15 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:35 14:40 724 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:58 18:08 986 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:55 18:57 1056 1
SURAT - ST 19:41 19:46 1115 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:10 21:12 1207 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 21:50 21:52 1258 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:50 22:55 1330 1
PANVEL - PNVL 00:26 00:31 1397 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 05:25 05:30 1759 2
KARMALI - KRMI 09:20 09:22 2054 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:20 10:30 2094 2
KARWAR - KAWR 11:10 11:12 2176 2
UDUPI - UD 14:00 14:02 2443 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 16:00 16:10 2524 2
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 2661 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 19:12 19:15 2750 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 21:10 21:20 2836 2
THRISUR - TCR 22:22 22:25 2869 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 00:03 00:08 2941 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 01:17 01:20 3003 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 01:50 01:51 3028 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 02:28 02:30 3058 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 03:18 03:20 3099 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 04:45 Dstn 3163 3

FAQS

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 covers 3163 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 arrives at destination at 04:45.
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 departs from source at 05:00.