NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Mon 3163 Km

Train number 22654 is named as NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP and travels 3163km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 10:05 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 14:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 10:05 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 12:00 12:05 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 12:33 12:35 167 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 14:48 14:50 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:05 16:15 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:15 20:25 724 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:54 01:04 986 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 02:08 02:10 1056 2
SURAT - ST 03:05 03:10 1115 2
VAPI - VAPI 04:22 04:24 1207 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 05:06 05:08 1258 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:35 06:40 1330 2
PANVEL - PNVL 08:05 08:10 1397 2
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 13:25 13:30 1759 2
KARMALI - KRMI 17:34 17:36 2054 2
MADGAON - MAO 18:40 18:50 2094 2
KARWAR - KAWR 19:50 19:52 2176 2
UDUPI - UD 22:38 22:40 2443 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 01:20 01:30 2524 3
KANNUR - CAN 03:02 03:05 2661 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 04:27 04:30 2750 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 06:15 06:25 2836 3
THRISUR - TCR 07:22 07:25 2869 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 09:15 09:20 2941 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 10:47 10:50 3003 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 11:58 12:00 3058 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 12:43 12:45 3099 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 14:50 Dstn 3163 3

FAQS

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 covers 3163 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 arrives at destination at 14:50.
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP - 22654 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement