NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP [12432] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP [12432] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP12432NZMTVCRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 10:55 0
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 15:20 15:30 457
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 22:18 22:36 990
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 03:10 03:15 1334
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 04:25 04:30 1398
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 09:10 09:15 1755
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 11:10 11:12 1979
MADGAON [MAO] 2 12:32 12:42 2069
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 13:40 13:42 2128
UDUPI [UD] 2 16:18 16:20 2321
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 17:50 18:00 2385
KANNUR [CAN] 2 19:50 19:55 2522
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 21:15 21:20 2611
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 22:40 22:45 2697
THRISUR [TCR] 2 23:23 23:25 2730
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 00:55 01:00 2804
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 01:48 01:50 2860
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 03:15 03:17 2945
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 04:55 Dest 3009
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.