NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP - 12432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Sun, Tue, Wed 3149 Km

Train number 12432 is named as NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 10:55 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 05:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 10:55 0 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 15:20 15:30 458 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:20 22:38 986 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:05 03:10 1330 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:25 04:30 1397 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1759 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 11:06 11:08 1984 2
MADGAON - MAO 12:30 12:40 2094 2
KARWAR - KAWR 13:40 13:42 2176 2
Advertisement
UDUPI - UD 16:18 16:20 2443 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 17:40 17:50 2524 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:28 18:30 2575 2
KANNUR - CAN 19:42 19:45 2661 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 21:02 21:05 2750 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:30 22:35 2836 2
THRISUR - TCR 23:23 23:25 2869 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 00:50 00:55 2943 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 01:48 01:50 3000 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 03:18 03:20 3084 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 05:25 Dstn 3149 3

FAQS

NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP - 12432 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP - 12432 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP - 12432 arrives at destination at 05:25.
NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP - 12432 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement