22656 - NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22656 known as NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 3020 km distance

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP [22656] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXPNZMTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 10:05 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 12:10 12:15 133
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 12:42 12:44 167
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 14:51 14:53 350
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 16:10 16:20 457
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 20:20 20:30 727
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:54 01:04 990
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 02:08 02:10 1060
SURAT [ST]2 03:05 03:10 1119
VAPI [VAPI]2 04:22 04:24 1212
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 05:06 05:08 1262
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 06:40 06:45 1334
PANVEL [PNVL]2 08:05 08:10 1398
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 14:00 14:05 1755
KARMALI [KRMI]2 17:34 17:36 2032
MADGAON [MAO]2 18:40 18:50 2064
KARWAR [KAWR]2 19:50 19:52 2122
UDUPI [UD]2 22:38 22:40 2326
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 01:20 01:30 2396
KANNUR [CAN]3 03:17 03:20 2533
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 04:47 04:50 2622
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 06:25 06:35 2708
THRISUR [TCR]3 07:22 07:25 2741
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 09:35 09:40 2815
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]3 10:42 10:45 2872
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 11:58 12:00 2915
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 12:40 12:45 2956
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 14:50 Dest 3020