22654 - NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22654 known as NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 2884 km distance

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP [22654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXPNZMTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 10:05 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 12:10 12:15 130
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 12:42 12:44 163
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 14:51 14:53 346
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 16:10 16:20 454
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 20:20 20:30 723
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:54 01:04 985
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 02:08 02:10 1055
SURAT [ST]2 03:05 03:10 1114
VAPI [VAPI]2 04:22 04:24 1207
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 05:06 05:08 1257
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 06:40 06:45 1329
PANVEL [PNVL]2 08:05 08:10 1395
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 14:00 14:05 1681
KARMALI [KRMI]2 17:34 17:36 1904
MADGAON [MAO]2 18:40 18:50 1932
KARWAR [KAWR]2 19:50 19:52 1991
UDUPI [UD]2 22:38 22:40 2186
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 01:20 01:30 2251
KANNUR [CAN]3 03:17 03:20 2384
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 04:47 04:50 2474
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 06:25 06:35 2559
THRISUR [TCR]3 07:22 07:25 2593
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 09:40 09:45 2665
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 10:47 10:50 2723
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 11:58 12:00 2778
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 12:40 12:45 2820
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 14:50 Dest 2884