22654 - NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22654 known as NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 3025 km distance

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP [22654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXPNZMTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 10:05 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 12:10 12:15 133
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 12:42 12:44 167
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 14:51 14:53 350
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 16:10 16:20 457
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 20:20 20:30 727
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:54 01:04 990
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 02:08 02:10 1060
SURAT [ST]2 03:05 03:10 1119
VAPI [VAPI]2 04:22 04:24 1212
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 05:06 05:08 1262
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 06:40 06:45 1334
PANVEL [PNVL]2 08:05 08:10 1398
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 14:00 14:05 1755
KARMALI [KRMI]2 18:22 18:24 2038
MADGAON [MAO]2 19:15 19:25 2070
KARWAR [KAWR]2 20:30 20:32 2129
UDUPI [UD]2 23:40 23:42 2322
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 01:20 01:30 2385
KANNUR [CAN]3 03:17 03:20 2522
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 04:47 04:50 2611
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 06:25 06:35 2697
THRISUR [TCR]3 07:22 07:25 2730
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 09:40 09:45 2802
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 10:47 10:50 2865
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 11:58 12:00 2920
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 12:40 12:45 2960
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 14:50 Dest 3025