NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Tue 1072 Km

Train number 22168 is named as NZM-SGRL SF EXP and travels 1072km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 00:05 and reaches station SINGRAULI at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 00:05 0 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 00:22 00:24 21 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:40 02:45 188 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:15 06:25 403 1
SAUGOR - SGO 09:28 09:30 627 1
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 10:30 10:32 704 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 12:40 12:50 813 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 13:58 14:00 862 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 14:58 15:00 924 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 15:59 16:00 970 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 17:36 17:38 1053 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 18:40 Dstn 1072 1

FAQS

NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 covers 1072 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 arrives at destination at 18:40.
NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement