NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Mon 1072 Km

Train number 22168 is named as NZM-SGRL SF EXP and travels 1072km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 23:00 and reaches station SINGRAULI at 17:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 23:00 0 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 23:17 23:19 21 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:50 01:55 188 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 05:20 05:30 403 2
SAUGOR - SGO 08:28 08:30 627 2
DAMOH - DMO 09:33 09:35 704 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:00 11:10 813 2
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 12:23 12:25 862 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 13:20 13:25 924 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 14:19 14:20 970 2
BARGAWAN - BRGW 15:53 15:55 1053 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 17:05 Dstn 1072 2

FAQS

NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 covers 1072 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 arrives at destination at 17:05.
NZM-SGRL SF EXP - 22168 departs from source at 23:00.