22168 - NZM-SGRL SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22168 known as NZM-SGRL SF EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 1071 km distance

NZM-SGRL SF EXP [22168] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-SGRL SF EXPNZMSGRLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 00:05 0
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 00:22 00:24 21
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 02:55 03:00 187
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 06:15 06:25 403
SAUGOR [SGO]1 09:36 09:38 625
DAMOH [DMO]1 10:40 10:42 702
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 12:50 13:00 811
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ]1 13:58 14:00 861
BEOHARI [BEHR]1 14:58 15:00 922
MARWASGRAM [MWJ]1 15:59 16:00 969
BARGAWAN [BRGW]1 17:36 17:38 1051
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 18:40 Dest 1071