NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)RAIGARH (RIG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1626 Km

Train number 12410 is named as NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES and travels 1626km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:20 and reaches station RAIGARH at 19:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:20 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:28 17:30 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:18 18:20 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:18 20:21 306 1
DABRA - DBA 20:56 20:57 348 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:50 22:00 403 1
LALITPUR - LAR 23:10 23:12 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 00:25 00:30 556 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 01:03 01:05 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 01:31 01:33 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:15 02:20 694 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:28 03:30 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:05 04:10 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:02 05:04 856 2
BETUL - BZU 05:39 05:42 893 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:03 06:05 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 06:22 06:24 938 2
Advertisement
PANDHURNA - PAR 07:08 07:10 979 2
NARKHER - NRKR 07:25 07:27 997 2
KATOL - KATL 07:48 07:50 1022 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:00 09:35 1083 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:23 10:25 1145 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:39 10:41 1163 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:25 11:27 1213 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 12:22 12:24 1286 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:47 12:49 1317 2
DURG - DURG 13:25 13:30 1347 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:05 14:15 1383 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 14:51 14:53 1421 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:11 15:13 1447 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:25 16:40 1494 2
AKALTARA - AKT 17:05 17:07 1521 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:29 17:31 1546 2
KHARSIA - KHS 18:04 18:06 1592 2
RAIGARH - RIG 19:00 Dstn 1626 2

FAQS

NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 covers 1626 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 arrives at destination at 19:00.
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement