NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)RAIGARH (RIG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1626 Km

Train number 12410 is named as NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES and travels 1626km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:05 and reaches station RAIGARH at 18:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:05 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:38 16:40 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:33 17:35 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:28 19:30 306 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 20:55 21:05 403 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:58 22:00 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:00 23:02 556 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 23:37 23:39 601 1
VIDISHA - BHS 00:07 00:09 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 01:00 01:05 694 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:02 02:04 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:55 03:05 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 04:05 04:06 856 2
BETUL - BZU 04:44 04:46 893 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 05:07 05:09 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 05:25 05:26 938 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 06:06 06:07 979 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:20 08:35 1083 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 09:44 09:46 1145 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:01 10:03 1163 2
GONDIA JN - G 10:48 10:50 1213 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 11:46 11:48 1286 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:12 12:14 1317 2
DURG - DURG 12:50 12:55 1347 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:30 13:35 1383 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 14:06 14:08 1421 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 14:28 14:30 1447 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 15:30 15:45 1494 2
AKALTARA - AKT 16:07 16:09 1521 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 16:31 16:33 1546 2
KHARSIA - KHS 17:03 17:05 1592 2
RAIGARH - RIG 18:00 Dstn 1626 2

FAQS

NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 covers 1626 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 arrives at destination at 18:00.
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 departs from source at 15:05.