NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 64494 is named as NZM-PWL MEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 10:15 and reaches station PALWAL at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 10:15 0 1
OKHLA - OKA 10:21 10:22 4 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 10:29 10:30 7 1
Advertisement
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:39 10:40 18 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 10:45 10:46 22 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 10:51 10:52 26 1
ASAOTI - AST 11:01 11:02 36 1
PALWAL - PWL 11:30 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494 arrives at destination at 11:30.
NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement