NZM-NZM EMU - 64090 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN (HNZM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 35 Km

Train number 64090 is named as NZM-NZM EMU and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 09:15 0 1
PRAGATI MAIDAN - PGMD 09:19 09:20 3 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:23 09:24 5 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:27 09:28 6 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:38 09:40 7 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:57 09:58 11 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 10:01 10:02 13 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 10:05 10:06 14 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 10:14 10:15 16 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 10:17 10:18 18 1
Advertisement
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 10:19 10:20 19 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 10:21 10:22 20 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 10:24 10:25 22 1
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 10:26 10:27 25 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 10:28 10:29 26 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 10:32 10:33 28 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 10:35 10:36 29 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 10:37 10:38 31 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 10:40 10:41 32 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 10:43 10:44 33 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN - HNZM 10:55 Dest 35 1
Advertisement